Is PACIFIC COD FILLET PORTIONS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COD, WATER AND SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (ADDED TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check PACIFIC COD FILLET PORTIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking