Is Pacific Crown Mackerel In Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (60%), Water (40%) (Water, Own Oil, Salt)

Check Pacific Crown Mackerel In Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Crown Mackerel In Oil is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep