Is PACIFIC FLOUNDER FILLET PORTIONS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUNDER, WATER, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).
Check PACIFIC FLOUNDER FILLET PORTIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC FLOUNDER FILLET PORTIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


