Is Pacific Foods Bone Broth Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Chicken bone broth (water, chicken, onions*, spices*, carrots*, celery*, rosemary extract*), Sugars (dextrose**), Sea salt, Apple cider vinegar*.
Check Pacific Foods Bone Broth Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Foods Bone Broth Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


