Is Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Chicken With Black Garlic & Shiitake Mushroom Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BONE BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN, SEA SALT, ONIONS, SPICES, CARROTS, CELERY, ROSEMARY EXTRACT [ANTIOXIDANT]), BLACK GARLIC PUREE, DRIED SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.

Check Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Chicken With Black Garlic & Shiitake Mushroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
UmamiSavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking