Is Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Chicken With Lemon Balm & Sage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BONE BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN, ONIONS, SEA SALT, SPICES, CARROTS, CELERY, ROSEMARY EXTRACT [ANTIOXIDANT]), LEMON BALM EXTRACT, LEMON OIL, SAGE OIL.
Check Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Chicken With Lemon Balm & Sage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Chicken With Lemon Balm & Sage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup


