Is Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Unsalted Chicken Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Bone Broth, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar.
Check Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Unsalted Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Unsalted Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDrinking


