Is Pacific Foods Organic Broth Beef -- 8 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beef Stock (Water, Organic Beef), Sea Salt, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Caramel Color, Organic Black Pepper
Check Pacific Foods Organic Broth Beef -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Foods Organic Broth Beef -- 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Foods Organic Broth Beef -- 8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyRich
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go


