Is Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOUR, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


