Is Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Broth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep