Is Pacific Foods Organic Chowder Rosemary Potato -- 17.6 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potatoes (Organic), Cream (Organic), Onion (Organic), Celery (Organic), Carrots (Organic), Cornstarch (Organic), Sea Salt, Garlic (Organic), Rosemary (Organic), Rosemary Extract (Organic)

Check Pacific Foods Organic Chowder Rosemary Potato -- 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Foods Organic Chowder Rosemary Potato -- 17.6 oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartMeijerAmazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch