Is Pacific Foods Organic Creamy Tomato Soup, 8 fl oz, 12 count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Tomato Paste, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Sodium Citrate, Rice Flour, Cheese Flavor, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder

Check Pacific Foods Organic Creamy Tomato Soup, 8 fl oz, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Foods Organic Creamy Tomato Soup, 8 fl oz, 12 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep