Is Pacific Foods Organic Creamy Zesty Ginger & Turmeric Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, PROTEIN, WATER, ONIONS*, PEA PROTEIN*, CELERY*, CARROTS*, GINGER PUREE*, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE*, TURMERIC*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, GARLIC PUREE*, CAYENNE PEPPER*.

Check Pacific Foods Organic Creamy Zesty Ginger & Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingMeal Prep