Is Pacific Foods Organic Oat Plant-Based Beverage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, oats*, contains 1% or less of: gellan gum, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, tricalcium phosphate, vitamin d2. *organic.

Check Pacific Foods Organic Oat Plant-Based Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Foods Organic Oat Plant-Based Beverage is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsThrive Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCoffeeMeal PrepOn The Go