Is Pacific Foods Organic Roasted Red Pepper & Tomato Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Skimmed Milk*, Water, Tomato Paste (tomatoes*, Citric Acid)*, Red Bell Peppers*, Cane Sugar*, Roasted Red Bell Peppers*, Roasted Garlic*, Butter*, Sodium Citrate, Milk Ingredients*, Rice Flour*, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder*, Onion Powder*, Spices* Contains Milk.
Check Pacific Foods Organic Roasted Red Pepper & Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Foods Organic Roasted Red Pepper & Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


