Is Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free French Onion -- 32 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, sauteed onion base (organic), onions (organic), dried onion (organic), salt, butter (organic) (milk), natural flavor), cane sugar (organic), onion flavor (organic), contains sunflower oil (organic)), sea salt, garlic powder (organic), autolyzed yeast extract, xanthan gum

Check Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free French Onion -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free French Onion -- 32 fl oz is available at 5 retailers

SafewayVitacostWalmartYummyAmazon

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Soup