Is Pacific Foods Organic Soup Roasted Garlic Mushroom Lentil -- 17 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lentils, Musrhroom Broth (Water, Mushrooms), Potatoes, Onions, Carrots, Cornstarch, Cream (Milk), Mushrooms, Garlic, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Organic, Contains: Milk, Contains:

Check Pacific Foods Organic Soup Roasted Garlic Mushroom Lentil -- 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Foods Organic Soup Roasted Garlic Mushroom Lentil -- 17 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

RalphsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go