Is Pacific Foods Organic Spicy Black Bean & Kale Soup, 16.3 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DICED TOMATOES* (TOMATOES*, TOMATO JUICE*, CITRIC ACID), BLACK BEANS*, ONIONS*, KALE*, ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS*, RICE FLOUR*, POTATO STARCH*, CARROTS*, CELERY*, CHILI PEPPER*, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, GARLIC*, SPICES*, GARLIC POWDER*, *ORGANIC

Check Pacific Foods Organic Spicy Black Bean & Kale Soup, 16.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go