Is Pacific Foods Organic Turkey Broth, 32 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Broth (Water, Turkey, Rosemary Extract), Onion, Turkey Flavor, Sea Salt
Check Pacific Foods Organic Turkey Broth, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Foods Organic Turkey Broth, 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Foods Organic Turkey Broth, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


