Is Pacific Foods Organic Vegetable Broth Gluten Free -- 8 fl oz Each / Pack of 4 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Organic), Carrots (Organic), Onion (Organic), Celery (Organic), Leeks (Organic), Tomato Puree (Organic), Sea Salt, Mushrooms (Organic), Garlic (Organic), Savory Leaf (Organic), Ground Bay Leaf (Organic)
Check Pacific Foods Organic Vegetable Broth Gluten Free -- 8 fl oz Each / Pack of 4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Foods Organic Vegetable Broth Gluten Free -- 8 fl oz Each / Pack of 4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pacific Foods Organic Vegetable Broth Gluten Free -- 8 fl oz Each / Pack of 4 is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostTargetWegmansThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


