Is Pacific Foods Organic Vegetable Broth Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrots*, Celery*, Onions*, Leeks*, Tomato Puree Tomatoes*, Sea Salt, Citric Acid*, Sea Salt, Mushrooms*, Garlic*, Spices*. *Organic.

Check Pacific Foods Organic Vegetable Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup Base · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep