Is Pacific Foods Select Soy Non-Dairy Beverage Vanilla -- 32 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soy Base (Water, Whole Organic Soybeans), Dried Cane Syrup, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Carrageenan
Check Pacific Foods Select Soy Non-Dairy Beverage Vanilla -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Foods Select Soy Non-Dairy Beverage Vanilla -- 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Foods Select Soy Non-Dairy Beverage Vanilla -- 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
KrogerVitacost
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSnacking


