Is Pacific Gold Reserve Cracked Peppercorn Turkey Jerky Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Plum Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate
Check Pacific Gold Reserve Cracked Peppercorn Turkey Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Gold Reserve Cracked Peppercorn Turkey Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Gold Reserve Cracked Peppercorn Turkey Jerky is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


