Is PACIFIC HARBOR, PASTEURIZED CRABMEAT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED SWIMMING CRAB MEAT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN COLOR)

Check PACIFIC HARBOR, PASTEURIZED CRABMEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep