Is PACIFIC MACKEREL IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACKEREL, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (MSG), SOYBEAN OIL, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check PACIFIC MACKEREL IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC MACKEREL IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladSnacking


