Is Pacific Natural Foods Organic Almond Plant-Based Beverage, Non Dairy, Vanilla, 32 fl oz (Case of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Base (Organic), Filtered Water, Almonds (Organic)), Dried Cane Syrup (Organic), Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2

Check Pacific Natural Foods Organic Almond Plant-Based Beverage, Non Dairy, Vanilla, 32 fl oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Natural Foods Organic Almond Plant-Based Beverage, Non Dairy, Vanilla, 32 fl oz (Case of 12) is available at 6 retailers

VitacostWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie