Is PACIFIC NATURAL FOODS, VEGETARIAN PHO SOUP BASE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOM BROTH (WATER, MUSHROOMS*, SPICES*, GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*)*, CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE*, SPICE EXTRACTS* , LIME OIL*.. *ORGANIC. *ORGANIC

Check PACIFIC NATURAL FOODS, VEGETARIAN PHO SOUP BASE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep