Is PACIFIC NORTHWEST BLACKBERRY BLOSSOM PURE HONEY, PACIFIC NORTHWEST BLACKBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check PACIFIC NORTHWEST BLACKBERRY BLOSSOM PURE HONEY, PACIFIC NORTHWEST BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PACIFIC NORTHWEST BLACKBERRY BLOSSOM PURE HONEY, PACIFIC NORTHWEST BLACKBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloralFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingTopping