Is PACIFIC NORTHWEST, KALE CHIPS, LAVA ROCK SRIRACHA, FIERY HOUSEMADE ORGANIC SRIRACHA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPERS, ORGANIC SERRANO PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC COCONUT VINEGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC NECTAR YEAST, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TAMARI.
Check PACIFIC NORTHWEST, KALE CHIPS, LAVA ROCK SRIRACHA, FIERY HOUSEMADE ORGANIC SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC NORTHWEST, KALE CHIPS, LAVA ROCK SRIRACHA, FIERY HOUSEMADE ORGANIC SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


