Is PACIFIC NORTHWEST, KALE CHIPS, LAVA ROCK SRIRACHA, FIERY HOUSEMADE ORGANIC SRIRACHA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPERS, ORGANIC SERRANO PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC COCONUT VINEGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC NECTAR YEAST, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TAMARI.

Check PACIFIC NORTHWEST, KALE CHIPS, LAVA ROCK SRIRACHA, FIERY HOUSEMADE ORGANIC SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? PACIFIC NORTHWEST, KALE CHIPS, LAVA ROCK SRIRACHA, FIERY HOUSEMADE ORGANIC SRIRACHA | Spoonful