Is PACIFIC NORTHWEST, KALE CHIPS, LAVA ROCK SRIRACHA, FIERY HOUSEMADE ORGANIC SRIRACHA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic cashews
- organic coconut vinegar
organic cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPERS, ORGANIC SERRANO PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC COCONUT VINEGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC NECTAR YEAST, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TAMARI.
Check PACIFIC NORTHWEST, KALE CHIPS, LAVA ROCK SRIRACHA, FIERY HOUSEMADE ORGANIC SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC NORTHWEST, KALE CHIPS, LAVA ROCK SRIRACHA, FIERY HOUSEMADE ORGANIC SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch


