Is Pacific Northwest Peeled Carrots Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS.
Check Pacific Northwest Peeled Carrots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Northwest Peeled Carrots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Pacific Foods Gluten Free Organic Low Sodium Vegetable Broth - 32oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingMeal Prep


