Is PACIFIC, ORGANIC BURMESE TOFU Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GARBANZO BEANS*, GARBANZO BEAN FLOUR*, KONJAC FLOUR, SEA SALT.

Check PACIFIC, ORGANIC BURMESE TOFU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich
Tree Nut Free? PACIFIC, ORGANIC BURMESE TOFU | Spoonful