Is PACIFIC, ORGANIC POLENTA, JALAPENO CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, YELLOW CORNMEAL*, CHEDDAR CHEESE [ PASTEURIZED MILK*, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES]*, JALAPENO PEPPERS*, BUTTER (CREAM*, LACTIC ACID)*, SEA SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES.

Check PACIFIC, ORGANIC POLENTA, JALAPENO CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base