Is Pacific Organic Soup Tomato - 32 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: REDUCED FAT MILK*, WATER, TOMATO PASTE*, CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, RICE FLOUR*, CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR (CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK*, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES]*, WATER, SALT)*, GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*. *ORGANIC CONTAINS: MILK
Check Pacific Organic Soup Tomato - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Organic Soup Tomato - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pacific Organic Soup Tomato - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


