Is PACIFIC OYSTERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PACIFIC OYSTERS (MOLLUSCAN SHELLFISH), WATER.

Check PACIFIC OYSTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep