Is Pacific Pearl Oysters Smoked Packed in Spring Water - 3.75 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Oysters, Water, Salt

Check Pacific Pearl Oysters Smoked Packed in Spring Water - 3.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Pearl Oysters Smoked Packed in Spring Water - 3.75 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichMeal Prep