Is PACIFIC PLAZA IMPORTS, FRENCH MINI PLAZA BLINI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, LACTOSE, MILK PROTEINS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, DEHYDRATED EGG WHITES AND WHOLE EGGS, RAISING AGENT: DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.
Check PACIFIC PLAZA IMPORTS, FRENCH MINI PLAZA BLINI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC PLAZA IMPORTS, FRENCH MINI PLAZA BLINI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


