Is Pacific Pride Flaked Light Tuna Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna, Water, Salt. May Contain: Soya.
Check Pacific Pride Flaked Light Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Pride Flaked Light Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Seafood · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


