Is Pacific Resources International Manuka Honey Bio Active 20+, 17.6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NZ MANUKA HONEY
Check Pacific Resources International Manuka Honey Bio Active 20+, 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Resources International Manuka Honey Bio Active 20+, 17.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Resources International Manuka Honey Bio Active 20+, 17.6 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
HoneyFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnackingCooking


