Is Pacific Rose Kiwi Fruit - 32 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KIWI.
Check Pacific Rose Kiwi Fruit - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Rose Kiwi Fruit - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Where to buy
Pacific Rose Kiwi Fruit - 32 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastSmoothie


