Is PACIFIC SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CLEAN SOUTH PACIFIC SEA SALT
Check PACIFIC SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


