Is PACIFIC SEAFOOD, ORIGINAL ATLANTIC SALMON, HARDWOOD SMOKED, HARDWOOD SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (FARM-RAISED, COLOR ADDED), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, MAPLE SUGAR (SALT, SUGAR, BROWNULATED SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR), HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check PACIFIC SEAFOOD, ORIGINAL ATLANTIC SALMON, HARDWOOD SMOKED, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing