Is Pacific Seafood Wild Firecracker Spiral Calamari Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALAMARI, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, SALT, PURE CHILI POWDER, 9 LEAVENING AGENTS (SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, SMOKE FLAVOR, COLORS (ANNATTO, PAPRIKA OLEORESINS).
Check Pacific Seafood Wild Firecracker Spiral Calamari against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Seafood Wild Firecracker Spiral Calamari in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


