Is Pacific Strawberry Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-homogenized Whole Milk (Milk From Cows That Eat A Diet Of 75% Or More Fresh, Fermented Or Dried Grass), Organic Strawberry Puree (Strawberry, Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid), Organic Eco-social Cane Sugar, Active Bacterial Culture
Check Pacific Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Strawberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


