Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pacific West Fish Cocktails Lemmon Pepper Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Fish (Alaska Pollock), Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil, Thickeners, Sugar, Black Pepper, Mineral Salts, Lemon Powder, Raising Agents, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Contains Fish, Wheat (Gluten)

Check Pacific West Fish Cocktails Lemmon Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCookingDipping
Pescatarian? Pacific West Fish Cocktails Lemmon Pepper | Spoonful