Is Pacific West Frozen Cocktail Spring Rolls | 1kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (53%) (Cabbage, Carrot, Potato, Green Bean, Onion), Wheat Flour, Water, Soy Protein, Palm Oil, Salt, Sugar, Sesame Oil, Pepper, Flavour Enhancers (631, 627), Emulsifier (451)
Check Pacific West Frozen Cocktail Spring Rolls | 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific West Frozen Cocktail Spring Rolls | 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


