Is Pacific White Shrimp Cooked Peeled Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Pacific White Shrimp Cooked Peeled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific White Shrimp Cooked Peeled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific White Shrimp Cooked Peeled is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


