Is Pacific White Shrimp Cooked Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Sodium tripolyphosphate, Salt
Check Pacific White Shrimp Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific White Shrimp Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSnackingMeal Prep


