Is Pacific White Shrimp Raw Peeled Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Pacific White Shrimp Raw Peeled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific White Shrimp Raw Peeled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific White Shrimp Raw Peeled is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad


